A
(04/17/2024 - 04/23/2024)
B
(04/24/2024 - 04/30/2024)
C
(05/01/2024 - 05/07/2024)
D
(05/08/2024 - 05/14/2024)
E
(05/15/2024 - 05/21/2024)
F
(05/22/2024 - 05/28/2024)
Zone 100007,77211,366
Zone 2000000
Zone 300006,2129,329
Zone 4000001,893
Zone 5000000
Zone 6000000
Zone 7000000